Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday February 21, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - February
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - February
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
Thursday February 22, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - February
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - February
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday February 23, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Gymnastics - Atlanta
 
Saturday February 24, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Gymnastics - Atlanta
 
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Rylee's 5th Birthday Party
 
Sunday February 25, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Gymnastics - Atlanta
 
9:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Juego de s├│ftbol
 
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 3 Lines
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
Monday February 26, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - February
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Advance Progressive Boys (5-9)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Monday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 9-12) - Monday 6:00
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Pitch Please @ Little Kings Bruisers
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Lightning Strikers @ Caterpillar
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Normaltown Barflys @ Supertonics
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gymnastics - Teen Tumbling- Monday Feb 26
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: ACCPD Enforcers @ CCSD West
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Swang & Bang @ Yard Dawgs
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Law Dawgs @ Thunder Chickens
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Barrister Dawgs @ Fight Milk
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Yard Dawgs @ Cowarts Industrial Millwrights
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Misty Lake Social Club @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
 
Tuesday February 27, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys Ages 6-8 Tuesday 4:00 pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - February
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #1 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - February
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic February 27th
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Sandlot Sluggers @ Globo Gymm Purple Cobras
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: WA Engineering @ Caterpillar
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic February 27th
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Caterpillar @ The Juice is Loose
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Synergy @ Silver Bullets
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Bulldog Softball @ Bell's
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: The Juice is Loose @ Burrough's Farm
 
Wednesday February 28, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - February
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - February
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
Thursday February 29, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - February
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - February
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Atlanta Track Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #1 5:30-6:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday March 1, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Gymnastics - Fantastic Friday-Winter/Spring Session
 
Saturday March 2, 2024
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
Sunday March 3, 2024
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 3 Lines
 
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 3 Lines
 
Monday March 4, 2024
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Prince Avenue Christian Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Prince Avenue Christian Matches
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: CCSD West @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Caterpillar @ Lightning Strikers
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Swang & Bang @ Cowarts Industrial Millwrights
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Normaltown Barflys @ Yard Dawgs
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Thunder Chickens @ Fight Milk
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches @ Pitch Please
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Pitch Please @ ACCPD Enforcers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Little Kings Bruisers @ Misty Lake Social Club
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Yard Dawgs @ Supertonics
 
Tuesday March 5, 2024
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #1 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: ACCPD Enforcers @ East Side - BPT
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Normaltown Barflys @ Team Redundancy Team
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 3 Lines
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Burrough's Farm @ Normaltown Barflys
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Globo Gymm Purple Cobras @ ACCPD Enforcers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: WA Engineering @ Sandlot Sluggers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Bell's @ Synergy
 
Thursday March 7, 2024
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Clarke Central Matches
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Atlanta Track Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #1 5:30-6:30pm
 
Saturday March 9, 2024
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    plant sale
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
Sunday March 10, 2024
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
Monday March 11, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Advance Progressive Boys (5-9)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Monday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 9-12) - Monday 6:00
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: ACCPD Enforcers @ Little Kings Bruisers
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Caterpillar @ Barrister Dawgs
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Fight Milk @ Thunder Chickens
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Normaltown Barflys @ Swang & Bang
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Law Dawgs @ Barrister Dawgs
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Misty Lake Social Club @ CCSD West
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Pitch Please @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Lightning Strikers @ Law Dawgs
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Cowarts Industrial Millwrights @ Yard Dawgs
 
Tuesday March 12, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys Ages 6-8 Tuesday 4:00 pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #1 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Basic Skills
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: East Side - BPT @ Team Redundancy Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Burrough's Farm @ Caterpillar
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Silver Bullets @ Bulldog Softball
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Normaltown Barflys @ East Side - BPT
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: ACCPD Enforcers @ WA Engineering
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Sandlot Sluggers @ The Juice is Loose
 
Wednesday March 13, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
Thursday March 14, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Atlanta Track Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #1 5:30-6:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday March 15, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Gymnastics - Fantastic Friday-Winter/Spring Session
 
Saturday March 16, 2024
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Bethany's 5th
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Arabel's 9th Birthday Party
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Olivia's 4th Birthday Party
 
Sunday March 17, 2024
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 3 Lines
 
Monday March 18, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Advance Progressive Boys (5-9)
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Monday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 9-12) - Monday 6:00
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: ACCPD Enforcers @ Misty Lake Social Club
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Law Dawgs @ Caterpillar
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Barrister Dawgs @ Thunder Chickens
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2024 Spring 5 Lines
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Pitch Please @ CCSD West
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Supertonics @ Normaltown Barflys
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Caterpillar @ Fight Milk
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Fight Milk @ Lightning Strikers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Yard Dawgs @ Swang & Bang
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Little Kings Bruisers @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
 
Tuesday March 19, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Monsignor Donovan Practice
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys Ages 6-8 Tuesday 4:00 pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #1 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Basic Skills
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Team Redundancy Team @ Globo Gymm Purple Cobras
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Bell's @ Silver Bullets
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Bulldog Softball @ Synergy
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: WA Engineering @ Team Redundancy Team
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: The Juice is Loose @ ACCPD Enforcers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Burrough's Farm @ Sandlot Sluggers
 
Wednesday March 20, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 5:25 PM    Gymnastics - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Monsignor Donovan Matches
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
Thursday March 21, 2024
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:25 PM    Gymnastics - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #1 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Atlanta Track Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #1 5:30-6:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00