Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday September 29, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 4 & 5 yrs - Thursday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - September
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 9-12) - Thursday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 3 Lines
 
Friday September 30, 2022
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    CCSD - Special Olympics
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    CCSD - Special Olympics
 
Saturday October 1, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Shelter Unavailable - Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NEGYFC Practice / Game
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Allegro Music
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Athens Recovery Fest
 
Sunday October 2, 2022
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 3 Lines
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Monday October 3, 2022
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Monday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Bagged and Tagged @ ACOC Redemption
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Hendershot's @ Supertonics
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Automatic Meatballs @ Creature Comforts
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Caterpillar @ Keymasters
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: Cornerstone @ Zaxby's
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - COED Softball: New Covenant @ Pink Pumper
 
Tuesday October 4, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic October 4th
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Athens Brewers @ Normal Barflies
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Cornerstone @ Blind Pig Tavern
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Bulldog Softball @ ACCPD Enforcers
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic October 4th
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: St Mary’s @ Clippers
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: New Covenant @ Silver Bullets
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Globo Gym @ Athens Brewers
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Globo Gym @ Bomb Squad
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: Caterpillar @ Silver Bullets
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Softball - Men's Softball: The Juice is Loose @ Clippers
 
Wednesday October 5, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Thursday October 6, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 4 & 5 yrs - Thursday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 4:00
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday October 7, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
Saturday October 8, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Shelter Unavailable - Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NEGYFC Practice / Game
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Allegro Music
 
Sunday October 9, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Kappa Alpha Theta Pickleball Classic
 
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Juego de sóftbol
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Monday October 10, 2022
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
Tuesday October 11, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic October 11th
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic October 11th
 
Wednesday October 12, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Thursday October 13, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 4 & 5 yrs - Thursday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 4:00
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Saturday October 15, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Shelter Unavailable - Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NEGYFC Practice / Game
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Allegro Music
 
Sunday October 16, 2022
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Kickball Game
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 3 Lines
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Monday October 17, 2022
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Monday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
Tuesday October 18, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic October 18th
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic October 18th
 
Wednesday October 19, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Thursday October 20, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 4 & 5 yrs - Thursday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 4:00
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday October 21, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
Saturday October 22, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Allegro Music
 
Sunday October 23, 2022
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Social Club Picnic
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Monday October 24, 2022
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Monday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
Tuesday October 25, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Boys (Ages 4 & 5) - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Classic City Majorettes/Baton - Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic October 25th
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis-Adult - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic October 25th
 
Wednesday October 26, 2022
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Bronze - October
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Silver - October
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Gym Stars 7-12 yrs Mon & Wed 4:30
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Falcons Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Classic City Roller Girls
 
Thursday October 27, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Allegro Music
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 4 & 5 yrs - Thursday 3:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 4:00
 
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Gymnastics - Xcel Gold - October
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 5:00
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Gymnastics - Ninjas 6-8 yrs - Thursday 5:00
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis-Youth - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Gymnastics - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
 
Friday October 28, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
Saturday October 29, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Athens Farmers' Market
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tennis COTA - COTA 2022 Fall 5 Lines
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Allegro Music