Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:25 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Silver - April
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos - 2 yrs Thursday 4:30
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Gold - April
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumbling - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos-2 yrs Thursday 5:15
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Future Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:55 PM
|
|
Atlanta Track Club
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos - 2 yrs Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
|
Easter Egg Hunt for Special Olympics
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Fantastic Friday - Fantastic Friday-Winter/Spring Session
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Fundraising Event for Athens Area Humane Society
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Block off due to other events
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
Athens Farmers' Market
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
AFM Fitness Classes
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Fundraising Event for Athens Area Humane Society
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Zoe's 5th Birthday Party
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
Elizabeth's 5th Birthday Party
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
Zuriah 5th birthday
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Juego de Softball
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Normaltown Barflys @ Cowarts Industrial Millwrights
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
CCSD West @ Pitch Please
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches @ Little Kings Bruisers
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Normaltown Barflys @ Supertonics
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Barrister Dawgs @ Lightning Strikers
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
CCSD West @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 3:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Boy (ages 4 and 5) - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 3:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:25 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Silver - April
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 4:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Boys (6-8 years) - Boys Ages 6-8 Tuesday 4:00 pm
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Aces Tennis - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Smashers Tennis - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Gold - April
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Tuesday 5:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Boy (ages 4 and 5) - Boys (Age 4 and 5) Tuesday at 5:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Classic City Majorettes/Baton
|
Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Tennis-Adult
|
Bishop Park Clinics - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic April 23rd
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Tuesday 6:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Tuesday 6:00
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Synergy @ Bell's
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Caterpillar @ East Side - BPT
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tennis-Adult
|
Bishop Park Clinics - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic April 23rd
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Normaltown Barflys @ WA Engineering
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Burrough's Farm @ Globo Gymm Purple Cobras
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Sandlot Sluggers @ Team Redundancy Team
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Silver Bullets @ Bulldog Softball
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 3:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 12 mos - 18 mos Wednesday 3:15
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 03:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Wednesday 4:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Wednesday 4:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 4:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:25 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Bronze - April
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Gold - April
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Wednesday 5:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Wednesday 5:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Wednesday 6:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Wednesday 6:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 10-12 - Wednesday 6:00
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 4 and 5) Thursday 3:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 3:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Shooting Stars 4-5 yrs Tue & Thurs 3:30
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:25 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Thursday 4:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 4:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Silver - April
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 4:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos - 2 yrs Thursday 4:30
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Gold - April
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumbling - Tumbling (Ages 6-8) - Thursday 5:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Ninja (4-12 years) - Ninja (Age 6-8) Thursday 5:00pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos-2 yrs Thursday 5:15
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Future Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Tue & Thurs 5:30
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:55 PM
|
|
Atlanta Track Club
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Parent and Tots (12 mos-2 yrs) - Parent and Tots 19 mos - 2 yrs Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Thursday 6:00
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee - Advance Progressive In house competition
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee - Competitive Team Girls- LEOTARD ONLY
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Athens Farmers' Market
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
AFM Fitness Classes
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee-Parent and Tots/Tumble Tots
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
3rd Birthday Party
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee-Girls/Boys 4 - 12 years & Tumbling (10:30)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee-Girls/Boys 4 - 12 years (12:30)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Bee- MUST BE CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN GYMNASTICS - Tumble Bee- Girls/Boys 4 - 12 years (2:30) and Ninja Classes
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
Juego de Softball
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Block off due to Tumble bee and other events
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Tennis COTA
|
COTA 2024 - COTA 2024 Spring Tri-Level
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Tennis COTA
|
COTA 2024 - COTA 2024 Spring Tri-Level
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Ages 4 & 5) - Monday 3:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - All Stars 6-7 yrs Mon & Wed 4:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:25 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 4:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Monday 4:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 4:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Bronze - April
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Advance Progressive Boys (5-9)
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 8 & 9 - Monday 5:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Girls (ages 4 and 5) - Girls (Age 4 & 5) - Monday 5:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Monday 5:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Advanced Progressive (7-12 years) - Gym Stars 8-12 yrs Mon & Wed 5:30
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumbling - Tumbling (Ages 9-12) - Monday 6:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Age 6 & 7 - Monday 6:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
School Age Girls (6-12 years) - Girls Ages 10-12 - Monday 6:00
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:55 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Tumble Tots (3 years) - Tumble Tots 3 yrs - Monday 6:15
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches @ Pitch Please
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Caterpillar @ Barrister Dawgs
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Swang & Bang @ Supertonics
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
ACCPD Enforcers @ Little Kings Bruisers
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Law Dawgs @ Barrister Dawgs
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Pitch Please @ Oglethorpe Garage - Sons of Pitches
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Yard Dawgs @ Supertonics
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Little Kings Bruisers @ Law Dawgs
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
COED Softball
|
Misty Lake Social Club @ CCSD West
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Silver - April
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Aces Tennis - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Smashers Tennis - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Gymnastics
|
Team - Xcel Gold - April
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Classic City Majorettes/Baton
|
Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Tennis-Adult
|
Bishop Park Clinics - Tuesday Adult Beginner Clinic April 30th
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Bulldog Softball @ Synergy
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Sandlot Sluggers @ Normaltown Barflys
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Globo Gymm Purple Cobras @ Caterpillar
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tennis-Adult
|
Bishop Park Clinics - Tuesday Adult Intermediate/Advance Clinic April 30th
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Bell's @ Silver Bullets
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Caterpillar @ ACCPD Enforcers
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
The Juice is Loose @ WA Engineering
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
WA Engineering @ Burrough's Farm
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
ACCPD Enforcers @ Normaltown Barflys
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
The Juice is Loose @ East Side - BPT
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Future Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
|
Atlanta Track Club
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
|
Gymnastics - Regionals - May take Truck
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
kickball game
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Gymnastics - Regionals - May take Truck
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
Closed - No Birthday Parties
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
Athens Farmers' Market
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
AFM Fitness Classes
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tennis COTA
|
COTA 2024 - COTA 2024 Spring Tri-Level
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Juego de Softball
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Gymnastics - Regionals - May take Truck
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Indie South Springtacular 2024
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Aces Tennis - Bishop Park Aces Session #2 4:30-5:15pm
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Smashers Tennis - Bishop Park Smashers Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Classic City Majorettes/Baton
|
Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Team Redundancy Team @ ACCPD Enforcers
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Normaltown Barflys @ The Juice is Loose
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Silver Bullets @ Bell's
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
ACCPD Enforcers @ East Side - BPT
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Synergy @ Bulldog Softball
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Normaltown Barflys @ Team Redundancy Team
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
WA Engineering @ Globo Gymm Purple Cobras
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Bell's @ Synergy
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
East Side - BPT @ Sandlot Sluggers
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Rising Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Rising Stars Session #2 4:30-5:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Tennis-Youth
|
Future Stars Tennis - Bishop Park Future Stars Session #2 5:30-6:30pm
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
|
Atlanta Track Club
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
|
Graduation Celebration
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Athens Farmers' Market
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
AFM Fitness Classes
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Birthday
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Family reunion
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Tennis COTA
|
COTA 2024 - COTA 2024 Spring Tri-Level
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Classic City Majorettes/Baton
|
Classic City Majorettes Performance Team
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Globo Gymm Purple Cobras @ ACCPD Enforcers
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Caterpillar @ Normaltown Barflys
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Silver Bullets @ Synergy
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Bell's @ Bulldog Softball
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Burrough's Farm @ Normaltown Barflys
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Globo Gymm Purple Cobras @ East Side - BPT
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
WA Engineering @ Sandlot Sluggers
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
ACCPD Enforcers @ Burrough's Farm
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball
|
Men's Softball
|
Team Redundancy Team @ The Juice is Loose
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
|
Annual Association Picnic
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Athens Farmers' Market
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
FARM Rx 5k
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
AFM Fitness Classes
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
7th birthday party
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|